Pac-Man arcade battleLeaderboard

Pac-Man arcade battle

By the stuff plush M(t)LS gang

Results

  • 3,333,360 PtsSECRET
  • 3,200,500 PtsSECRET
  • 2,850,000 PtsSECRET
  • 2,410,900 PtsSECRET
  • 98,400 PtsSECRET
  • 1,980,000 PtsSECRET
  • 85,200 PtsSECRET
  • 1,650,400 PtsSECRET
  • 64,000 PtsSECRET
  • 1,250,000 PtsSECRET
  • 52,100 PtsSECRET
  • 1,080,000 PtsRARE1 players have this.Nintendo Gamer
  • 41,800 PtsSECRET
  • 35,000 PtsSECRET
  • 18,500 PtsSECRET
  • 28,400 PtsSECRET
  • 16,200 PtsSECRET
  • 21,500 PtsCOMMON1 players have this.the stuff plush M(t)LS gang
  • 14,800 PtsSECRET
  • 12,000 PtsSECRET
  • 3,000 PtsSECRET
  • 10,500 PtsCOMMON1 players have this.The adventures of peanut and champ
  • 2,500 PtsSECRET
  • 8,400 PtsSECRET
  • 2,100 PtsSECRET
  • 6,900 PtsSECRET
  • 1,800 PtsSECRET
  • 5,200 PtsCOMMON1 players have this.Alana
  • 1,200 PtsSECRET
  • 900 PtsUNCOMMON1 players have this.the stuff plush M(t)LS gang
  • 650 PtsSECRET
  • 500 PtsCOMMON1 players have this.the stuff plush M(t)LS gang
  1. 1Nintendo Gamer1,080,000 PtsperfectKillscreenRARE
  2. 2the stuff plush M(t)LS gang21,500 PtspowerPelletStreakCOMMON
  3. 3The adventures of peanut and champ10,500 PtsaverageRunCOMMON
  4. 4Alana5,200 PtsaverageRunCOMMON
Download App